MOD/CAT DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS NOMBRE EQUIPO T REAL T OFICIAL KM
1 97 BORJA RUBIO SOLER Tear 7:04:46 7:04:49 8:10
1 96 BARTOLOME JESUS CORTINA CORDÓN Tear 7:04:49 7:04:52 8:10
1 98 DAVID FABREGA MARTINEZ Tear 7:04:50 7:04:52 8:10
1 99 FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENA HERMOSILLA Tear 7:04:50 7:04:52 8:10
2 20 JULIÁN GUTIÉRREZ GUTIERREZ Academia General Militar 7:15:10 7:15:12 8:22
2 21 ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ CAPOTE Academia General Militar 7:15:12 7:15:14 8:22
2 22 RUIMAN QUINTANA GARCÍA Academia General Militar 7:15:12 7:15:14 8:22
2 19 JONÁS SÁNCHEZ MERINO Academia General Militar 7:15:13 7:15:15 8:22
3 68 JULIO MIGUEL ASTUDILLO RODRÍGUEZ Los Hurones 7:19:46 7:19:56 8:28
3 70 GERARDO LEÓN SERRANO Los Hurones 7:19:46 7:19:56 8:28
3 71 JOSÉ JAVIER IGLESIAS PEREIRA Los Hurones 7:19:42 7:19:56 8:27
3 69 JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ PINA Los Hurones 7:19:46 7:19:58 8:28
4 87 JOSÉ LUIS RAMOS PONCE San Fernando Cadiz 7:42:56 7:43:01 8:54
4 84 FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ OROZCO San Fernando Cadiz 7:42:57 7:43:03 8:54
4 85 JUAN CARLOS ALVAREZ IGLESIAS San Fernando Cadiz 7:43:00 7:43:05 8:54
4 86 OSCAR PERIÑAN PEREZ San Fernando Cadiz 7:43:00 7:43:06 8:54
5 77 ISIDRO GONZALEZ PEREZ Retes 22 Uad V/22 7:44:36 7:44:53 8:56
5 78 JOSE FELIPE CALVO ORCAJO Retes 22 Uad V/22 7:44:35 7:44:53 8:56
5 76 JOSE MARIA ARCE PUENTE Retes 22 Uad V/22 7:44:41 7:44:58 8:56
5 79 OSCAR PADRONES ROJAS Retes 22 Uad V/22 7:44:41 7:44:59 8:56
6 26 ANGEL LUIS MORAN PRIETO Acar Getafe 8:01:54 8:02:11 9:16
6 23 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ Acar Getafe 8:01:58 8:02:14 9:16
6 24 RAUL ARROYO ARROYO Acar Getafe 8:01:58 8:02:14 9:16
6 25 PEDRO JAVIER PEREZ RUEDA Acar Getafe 8:01:58 8:02:15 9:16
7 33 IVAN ORLANDO RAMIREZ MEDINA Bzpac Vi 8:05:23 8:05:33 9:20
7 35 VICTOR MANUEL SEGOVIA IZQUIERDO Bzpac Vi 8:05:24 8:05:33 9:20
7 32 JUAN MARCOS RUBIO PINO Bzpac Vi 8:05:29 8:05:34 9:20
7 34 LUIS FERNANDO SANCHEZ PIMENTEL Bzpac Vi 8:05:29 8:05:35 9:20
8 72 JUAN MANUEL SERRANO CRESPO Monteros De Espinosa 8:19:19 8:19:28 9:36
8 73 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ Monteros De Espinosa 8:19:18 8:19:28 9:36
8 75 FRANCISCO BETETA POZUELO Monteros De Espinosa 8:19:22 8:19:28 9:36
8 74 JOSE A TORRICO HERRUZO Monteros De Espinosa 8:19:23 8:19:29 9:36
9 47 ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ Gaca Vi 8:31:28 8:31:52 9:50
9 45 ANTONIO NISTAL FERNANDEZ Gaca Vi 8:31:29 8:31:56 9:50
9 46 RAUL RIVILLA GALACHE Gaca Vi 8:31:30 8:31:56 9:50
9 44 ANTONIO PEREZ ROBLES Gaca Vi 8:31:30 8:31:57 9:50
10 64 DAVID GOMEZ GALVEZ Inpro 9:02:57 9:03:01 10:26
10 66 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ Inpro 9:02:59 9:03:02 10:26
10 67 FRANCISCO DAVID SALGUEIRO GESTEIRA Inpro 9:02:59 9:03:03 10:26
10 65 LUIS ALBERTO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Inpro 9:03:12 9:03:14 10:27
11 13 SERGIO REYES MALO 1ª Cia Utmaaa 9:44:27 9:44:50 11:14
11 11 JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ MARINA 1ª Cia Utmaaa 9:44:32 9:44:53 11:14
11 12 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 1ª Cia Utmaaa 9:44:32 9:44:54 11:14
11 14 FRANCISCO JOSE VIA FLOR 1ª Cia Utmaaa 9:44:30 9:44:54 11:14
12 100 MIGUEL ABOY BUCETA Tedax-nrbq Policia Nacional 9:56:32 9:56:50 11:29
12 101 JUAN JOSE GARCIA MAESTRE Tedax-nrbq Policia Nacional 9:56:32 9:56:50 11:29
12 102 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ MORENO Tedax-nrbq Policia Nacional 9:56:32 9:56:50 11:29
12 103 JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ ORGAZ Tedax-nrbq Policia Nacional 9:56:28 9:56:50 11:29
13 56 JESUS MARIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Grupo Logistico Xii 9:58:16 9:58:33 11:30
13 57 RAÚL GONZÁLEZ LUNA Grupo Logistico Xii 9:58:19 9:58:34 11:30
13 58 JUAN FERNANDO MESA ZAPATA Grupo Logistico Xii 9:58:20 9:58:35 11:30
13 59 FERNANDO ORTEGA GUILLEN Grupo Logistico Xii 9:58:19 9:58:35 11:30
14 81 FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Salmonteam 10:52:55 10:53:27 12:33
14 83 LORENZO CUADRADO BLAZQUEZ Salmonteam 10:52:54 10:53:30 12:33
14 80 MARCOS GUERRERO GADEA Salmonteam 10:53:00 10:53:31 12:34
14 82 ABRAHAM GONZÁLEZ CASAÑAS Salmonteam 10:52:58 10:53:32 12:33
15 60 RICARDO DEL VALLE Hospital Gomez Ulla 11:01:52 11:02:12 12:44
15 62 JAIME QUESADA ORDINAS Hospital Gomez Ulla 11:01:51 11:02:12 12:44
15 61 ANTONIO MELCHOR PENA Hospital Gomez Ulla 11:01:54 11:02:13 12:44
15 63 ANICETO DE CASA GAGO Hospital Gomez Ulla 11:01:55 11:02:13 12:44